C-Junioren - QS B2 - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

19.09.2020 13:10

SGM TSV Niederhofen/Oberes Leintal II

SGM FC Obersulm I

0:3

19.09.2020 13:50

TSG Heilbronn

SGM TSV Löwenstein Sulmtal II

15:1

19.09.2020 13:50

SGM TSV Untergruppenbach/Heinriet

SGM Spfr Neckarwestheim/Lauffen I

5:6

19.09.2020 13:50

SGM SC Ilsfeld/Abstatt/Beilstein ABI I

TSV Talheim

2:0

26.09.2020 11:30

SGM TSV Löwenstein Sulmtal II

SGM TSV Untergruppenbach/Heinriet

1:5

26.09.2020 13:30

SGM Spfr Neckarwestheim/Lauffen I

SGM TSV Niederhofen/Oberes Leintal II

2:0

26.09.2020 13:50

TSV Talheim

TSG Heilbronn

0:3

10.10.2020 13:30

SGM Spfr Neckarwestheim/Lauffen I

TSG Heilbronn

1:2

10.10.2020 13:50

SGM TSV Untergruppenbach/Heinriet

SGM SC Ilsfeld/Abstatt/Beilstein ABI I

2:4

10.10.2020 15:40

SGM FC Obersulm I

TSV Talheim

1:3

14.10.2020 19:00

SGM FC Obersulm I

SGM SC Ilsfeld/Abstatt/Beilstein ABI I

0:3

17.10.2020 13:50

TSV Talheim

SGM Spfr Neckarwestheim/Lauffen I

1:2

17.10.2020 13:50

TSG Heilbronn

SGM TSV Untergruppenbach/Heinriet

4:2

17.10.2020 13:50

SGM SC Ilsfeld/Abstatt/Beilstein ABI I

SGM TSV Niederhofen/Oberes Leintal II

7:0

24.10.2020 11:30

SGM TSV Löwenstein Sulmtal II

TSV Talheim

1:8

24.10.2020 12:50

TSG Heilbronn

SGM FC Obersulm I

3:0

24.10.2020 13:10

SGM TSV Niederhofen/Oberes Leintal II

SGM TSV Untergruppenbach/Heinriet

8:0

24.10.2020 13:50

SGM SC Ilsfeld/Abstatt/Beilstein ABI I

SGM Spfr Neckarwestheim/Lauffen I

4:3

28.10.2020 18:30

SGM TSV Löwenstein Sulmtal II

SGM FC Obersulm I

0:8

31.10.2020 12:50

SGM SC Ilsfeld/Abstatt/Beilstein ABI I

SGM TSV Löwenstein Sulmtal II

31.10.2020 13:10

SGM TSV Niederhofen/Oberes Leintal II

TSG Heilbronn

31.10.2020 13:30

SGM Spfr Neckarwestheim/Lauffen I

SGM FC Obersulm I

31.10.2020 13:50

SGM TSV Untergruppenbach/Heinriet

TSV Talheim

04.11.2020 18:30

SGM TSV Niederhofen/Oberes Leintal II

SGM TSV Löwenstein Sulmtal II

07.11.2020 10:30

SGM TSV Löwenstein Sulmtal II

SGM Spfr Neckarwestheim/Lauffen I

07.11.2020 12:50

SGM FC Obersulm I

SGM TSV Untergruppenbach/Heinriet

07.11.2020 12:50

TSV Talheim

SGM TSV Niederhofen/Oberes Leintal II

07.11.2020 12:50

TSG Heilbronn

SGM SC Ilsfeld/Abstatt/Beilstein ABI I

Trainingszeiten

Montag

18:30 - 20:00

Sportplatz Neckarwestheim

Donnerstag

18:00 - 19:30

Sportplatz Sportfreunde Lauffen

Nächstes Spiel

31.10.2020 13:30

SGM Spfr Neckarwestheim/Lauffen I

SGM FC Obersulm I

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 127

Gestern Online: 335

Diesen Monat: 14047

Letzter Monat: 15348

Total: 434107