- +++ 21.02.2024: TSG Pfingstcamp bei den Sportfreunden - seid dabei! (27.5.-29.5.) +++
- +++ 21.02.2024: TSG Pfingstcamp bei den Sportfreunden - seid dabei! (27.5.-29.5.) +++
- +++ 21.02.2024: TSG Pfingstcamp bei den Sportfreunden - seid dabei! (27.5.-29.5.) +++
- +++ 21.02.2024: TSG Pfingstcamp bei den Sportfreunden - seid dabei! (27.5.-29.5.) +++
- +++ 21.02.2024: TSG Pfingstcamp bei den Sportfreunden - seid dabei! (27.5.-29.5.) +++
- +++ 21.02.2024: TSG Pfingstcamp bei den Sportfreunden - seid dabei! (27.5.-29.5.) +++
- +++ 21.02.2024: TSG Pfingstcamp bei den Sportfreunden - seid dabei! (27.5.-29.5.) +++
- +++ 21.02.2024: TSG Pfingstcamp bei den Sportfreunden - seid dabei! (27.5.-29.5.) +++
- +++ 21.02.2024: TSG Pfingstcamp bei den Sportfreunden - seid dabei! (27.5.-29.5.) +++
- +++ 21.02.2024: TSG Pfingstcamp bei den Sportfreunden - seid dabei! (27.5.-29.5.) +++
C-Junioren - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|
---|---|---|---|---|
09.03.2024 11:55 |
TV Flein II |
Spfr Lauffen |
5:1 |
|
09.03.2024 12:55 |
SGM TSV Meimsheim Zabergäu II |
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach III |
5:0 |
|
09.03.2024 12:55 |
SGM Löwenstein Sulmtal II |
SGM Dahenfeld-Oedheim II |
3:1 |
|
09.03.2024 12:55 |
SGM TSV Niederhofen/Oberes Leintal II |
SC Oberes Zabergäu |
0:5 |
|
16.03.2024 11:20 |
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach III |
SGM TSV Niederhofen/Oberes Leintal II |
0:0 |
|
16.03.2024 12:55 |
SGM Dahenfeld-Oedheim II |
TV Flein II |
1:11 |
|
16.03.2024 14:30 |
Spfr Lauffen |
SGM TSV Meimsheim Zabergäu II |
2:0 |
|
16.03.2024 14:30 |
SC Oberes Zabergäu |
TSV Untergruppenbach |
4:3 |
|
23.03.2024 11:55 |
TV Flein II |
SGM Löwenstein Sulmtal II |
|
|
23.03.2024 12:55 |
SGM TSV Meimsheim Zabergäu II |
SGM Dahenfeld-Oedheim II |
|
|
23.03.2024 12:55 |
SGM TSV Niederhofen/Oberes Leintal II |
Spfr Lauffen |
|
|
23.03.2024 14:30 |
TSV Untergruppenbach |
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach III |
|
|
06.04.2024 11:20 |
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach III |
SC Oberes Zabergäu |
|
|
06.04.2024 12:55 |
SGM Löwenstein Sulmtal II |
SGM TSV Meimsheim Zabergäu II |
|
|
06.04.2024 14:30 |
Spfr Lauffen |
TSV Untergruppenbach |
|
|
10.04.2024 18:30 |
SGM Dahenfeld-Oedheim II |
SGM TSV Niederhofen/Oberes Leintal II |
|
|
13.04.2024 12:55 |
SGM TSV Niederhofen/Oberes Leintal II |
SGM Löwenstein Sulmtal II |
|
|
13.04.2024 12:55 |
SGM TSV Meimsheim Zabergäu II |
TV Flein II |
|
|
13.04.2024 14:30 |
TSV Untergruppenbach |
SGM Dahenfeld-Oedheim II |
|
|
13.04.2024 14:30 |
SC Oberes Zabergäu |
Spfr Lauffen |
|
|
20.04.2024 11:55 |
TV Flein II |
SGM TSV Niederhofen/Oberes Leintal II |
|
|
20.04.2024 12:55 |
SGM Löwenstein Sulmtal II |
TSV Untergruppenbach |
|
|
20.04.2024 12:55 |
SGM Dahenfeld-Oedheim II |
SC Oberes Zabergäu |
|
|
20.04.2024 14:30 |
Spfr Lauffen |
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach III |
|
|
27.04.2024 11:20 |
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach III |
SGM Dahenfeld-Oedheim II |
|
|
27.04.2024 12:55 |
SGM TSV Niederhofen/Oberes Leintal II |
SGM TSV Meimsheim Zabergäu II |
|
|
27.04.2024 14:30 |
TSV Untergruppenbach |
TV Flein II |
|
|
27.04.2024 14:30 |
SC Oberes Zabergäu |
SGM Löwenstein Sulmtal II |
|
|
04.05.2024 11:55 |
TV Flein II |
SC Oberes Zabergäu |
|
|
04.05.2024 12:55 |
SGM Dahenfeld-Oedheim II |
Spfr Lauffen |
|
|
04.05.2024 12:55 |
SGM Löwenstein Sulmtal II |
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach III |
|
|
04.05.2024 12:55 |
SGM TSV Meimsheim Zabergäu II |
TSV Untergruppenbach |
|
|
11.05.2024 11:20 |
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach III |
TV Flein II |
|
|
11.05.2024 14:30 |
SC Oberes Zabergäu |
SGM TSV Meimsheim Zabergäu II |
|
|
11.05.2024 14:30 |
Spfr Lauffen |
SGM Löwenstein Sulmtal II |
|
|
11.05.2024 14:30 |
TSV Untergruppenbach |
SGM TSV Niederhofen/Oberes Leintal II |
|