1. Mannschaft Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

27.08.2017 15:00

SV Heilbronn am Leinbach

Spfr Lauffen

0:3

03.09.2017 15:00

Spfr Lauffen

SC Amorbach

3:1

10.09.2017 15:00

FSV Friedrichshaller SV

Spfr Lauffen

0:1

17.09.2017 15:00

Spfr Lauffen

TSV Botenheim

1:2

21.09.2017 19:30

VfL Brackenheim

Spfr Lauffen

1:1

24.09.2017 15:00

Spfr Lauffen

SC Ilsfeld

1:1

01.10.2017 15:00

Türkspor Neckarsulm

Spfr Lauffen

0:0

08.10.2017 15:00

Spfr Lauffen

TSV Cleebronn

5:4

15.10.2017 15:00

TSV Meimsheim

Spfr Lauffen

1:4

21.10.2017 14:00

Spfr Lauffen

SG Bad Wimpfen

5:0

29.10.2017 15:00

Spfr Lauffen

Aramäer Heilbronn

2:2

16.11.2017 19:30

SV Massenbachhausen

Spfr Lauffen

1:2

25.02.2018 15:00

Spfr Lauffen

Neckarsulmer Sport-Union II

0:2

04.03.2018 15:00

Spfr Lauffen

SV Heilbronn am Leinbach

3:0

11.03.2018 15:00

SC Amorbach

Spfr Lauffen

0:3

15.03.2018 19:30

Spfr Lauffen

Türkiyemspor Obereisesheim

5:2

25.03.2018 15:00

TSV Botenheim

Spfr Lauffen

3:1

31.03.2018 15:00

Spfr Lauffen

FSV Friedrichshaller SV

2:1

02.04.2018 15:00

Spfr Lauffen

VfL Brackenheim

2:0

08.04.2018 15:00

SC Ilsfeld

Spfr Lauffen

4:2

15.04.2018 15:00

Spfr Lauffen

Türkspor Neckarsulm

2:4

20.04.2018 19:00

TSV Cleebronn

Spfr Lauffen

2:2

26.04.2018 19:00

FV Wüstenrot

Spfr Lauffen

2:0

29.04.2018 15:00

Spfr Lauffen

TSV Meimsheim

2:0

06.05.2018 15:00

SG Bad Wimpfen

Spfr Lauffen

2:2

13.05.2018 15:00

Aramäer Heilbronn

Spfr Lauffen

0:1

17.05.2018 19:45

Spfr Lauffen

SV Massenbachhausen

1:0

27.05.2018 15:00

Türkiyemspor Obereisesheim

Spfr Lauffen

03.06.2018 15:00

Spfr Lauffen

FV Wüstenrot

09.06.2018 15:30

Neckarsulmer Sport-Union II

Spfr Lauffen

Nächstes Spiel

27.05.2018 15:00

Türkiyemspor Obereisesheim

Spfr Lauffen

Tabelle

1. Aramäer Heilbronn

66

2. Türkspor Neckarsulm

58

3. FV Wüstenrot

58

4. SC Ilsfeld

57

5. VfL Brackenheim

56

6. Spfr Lauffen

51

7. TSV Botenheim

46

8. SG Bad Wimpfen

41

9. SV Heilbronn am Le.

35

10. Neckarsulmer Sport.

32

11. FSV Friedrichshall.

30

12. SV Massenbachhausen

24

13. SC Amorbach

22

14. Türkiyemspor Obere.

18

15. TSV Cleebronn

17

16. TSV Meimsheim

6

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:30 - 21:00

Sportplatz Sportfreunde Lauffen

Donnerstag

19:30 - 21:00

Sportplatz Sportfreunde Lauffen

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 132

Gestern Online: 403

Diesen Monat: 9395

Letzter Monat: 12975

Total: 87612