1. Mannschaft Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

26.08.2018 15:00

TSV Botenheim

Spfr Lauffen

0:1

02.09.2018 15:00

Spfr Lauffen

SV Heilbronn am Leinbach

3:0

06.09.2018 19:30

Spfr Lauffen

SG Bad Wimpfen

2:2

09.09.2018 15:00

VfL Brackenheim

Spfr Lauffen

1:1

16.09.2018 15:00

Spfr Lauffen

SV Leingarten

0:2

20.09.2018 19:30

Türkspor Neckarsulm

Spfr Lauffen

4:3

23.09.2018 15:00

Spfr Lauffen

SC Abstatt

0:0

30.09.2018 15:00

SGM MassenbachHausen

Spfr Lauffen

2:2

14.10.2018 15:00

Spfr Lauffen

SC Ilsfeld

2:2

21.10.2018 15:00

Spfr Untergriesheim

Spfr Lauffen

1:0

28.10.2018 15:00

Spfr Lauffen

FSV Friedrichshaller SV

1:1

04.11.2018 14:30

FC Union Heilbronn

Spfr Lauffen

2:1

11.11.2018 14:30

Spfr Lauffen

SG Stetten-Kleingartach

2:1

18.11.2018 14:30

Neckarsulmer Sport-Union II

Spfr Lauffen

2:1

24.11.2018 15:00

FV Wüstenrot

Spfr Lauffen

0:3

02.12.2018 14:00

Spfr Lauffen

TGV Dürrenzimmern

3:0

09.12.2018 14:00

Spfr Lauffen

FV Wüstenrot

2:2

02.03.2019 15:00

SG Bad Wimpfen

Spfr Lauffen

0:1

10.03.2019 15:00

Spfr Lauffen

TSV Botenheim

2:0

17.03.2019 15:00

SV Heilbronn am Leinbach

Spfr Lauffen

0:4

24.03.2019 15:00

Spfr Lauffen

VfL Brackenheim

31.03.2019 15:00

SV Leingarten

Spfr Lauffen

07.04.2019 15:00

Spfr Lauffen

Türkspor Neckarsulm

12.04.2019 19:30

SC Abstatt

Spfr Lauffen

14.04.2019 15:30

Spfr Lauffen

SGM MassenbachHausen

03.05.2019 19:30

SC Ilsfeld

Spfr Lauffen

05.05.2019 15:00

Spfr Lauffen

Spfr Untergriesheim

12.05.2019 15:00

FSV Friedrichshaller SV

Spfr Lauffen

19.05.2019 15:00

Spfr Lauffen

FC Union Heilbronn

26.05.2019 15:00

SG Stetten-Kleingartach

Spfr Lauffen

02.06.2019 15:00

Spfr Lauffen

Neckarsulmer Sport-Union II

08.06.2019 15:30

TGV Dürrenzimmern

Spfr Lauffen

Nächstes Spiel

24.03.2019 15:00

Spfr Lauffen

VfL Brackenheim

Tabelle

1. VfL Brackenheim

49

2. SV Leingarten

44

3. FC Union Heilbronn

42

4. SG Bad Wimpfen

35

5. Spfr Lauffen

31

6. SG Stetten-Kleinga.

31

7. Türkspor Neckarsulm

30

8. SC Ilsfeld

30

9. Spfr Untergriesheim

29

10. Neckarsulmer Sport.

27

11. FSV Friedrichshall.

25

12. FV Wüstenrot

25

13. TGV Dürrenzimmern

23

14. SC Abstatt

16

15. SGM MassenbachHausen

14

16. TSV Botenheim

13

17. SV Heilbronn am Le.

6

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:30 - 21:00

Sportplatz Sportfreunde Lauffen

Donnerstag

19:30 - 21:00

Sportplatz Sportfreunde Lauffen

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 318

Gestern Online: 379

Diesen Monat: 8172

Letzter Monat: 10652

Total: 200327